?

Log in

No account? Create an account
R U TIRED OF THE SAME LAME GOFF NIGHTS??? - i don't really think much of them, but don't you like their jokes? [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
try being stupid instead of smart

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

R U TIRED OF THE SAME LAME GOFF NIGHTS??? [Mar. 2nd, 2008|08:51 pm]
try being stupid instead of smart

postpunklolz

[microworlds]
resting_risque_746-1copy-3b.jpg

COME TO THIS IT'S KEWL WE DANCE TO INN KURTIS
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: miss_ania
2008-03-03 05:06 am (UTC)
DON'T FORGET INNERPOL OK? THEY ARE MODERN AND NEU AND KEWL AND THEY LIKE INN KURTIS
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: microworlds
2008-03-03 05:08 am (UTC)
R THEY UNDER DEAF ROCK OR PORN-PUNK I DUNNO BUT NO 1 COMES CLOSE 2 INN KURTIS SRRY NONE OF THEIR MEMMERS R DEAD YET
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: johnnygoodtimes
2008-03-03 05:52 am (UTC)
THE FIRST THREE BABIES GET A FREE BOOK OF VICTORIAN PORN
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: microworlds
2008-03-03 05:54 am (UTC)
AND MAYBE A WHOLE BUNCH OF PACIFIERS, I'M SURE THERE WILL BE LOTS OF ECSTACY THERE ANYWAY
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: pygmalism
2008-03-03 06:06 am (UTC)
HEL-LO, HIS NAME IS INN KRUTIS, DO YOU KNOW ANYTHING ABOUT POST-DEATHCORE?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: microworlds
2008-03-03 06:07 am (UTC)
I GUESS NOT!!!!!!!!! THE GUY IN UR ICON IS PROBS IN BSB SO U KNO NOTHING ABOUT MUSIC SUCK IT BITCH
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
(no subject) - (Anonymous) Expand
[User Picture]From: electricwitch
2008-03-03 10:21 am (UTC)
LOL I SEE WHAT U DID THAR

BUT WHAT HAPPENED TO THE OLD POST

I WAS SAVING THE COMMENT READING :(
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: microworlds
2008-03-03 10:28 am (UTC)
LOL THE OP DIDN'T LIKE WHAT WE HAD TO SAY SO THEY EDITED THE POST WITH "now put it on shotay" AND DISABLED COMMENTS

I'M WAITING FOR THEM TO COME IN HERE AND ARGUE ABOUT HOW TERRIBLE I AM
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: electricwitch
2008-03-03 01:45 pm (UTC)
lolol btw this makes me sorry we locked glam lolz.

I'd give my right arm to have some sorry bastard post HIP flyers to GLAM PARTIES.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: microworlds
2008-03-03 09:37 pm (UTC)
lolololol i can only imagine what you guys would do to them! i imagine the comments would be ultra-glittery!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: createconfusion
2008-03-03 04:43 pm (UTC)
OH MAN WURR IS THAT OTHER POST I WANTED TO GO AND DANCE TO INN KURTIZ PLZ CAN U CORRECT THE SPELLING THERE ON YOUR THING, SRS FAIL GUYZ

PS. ZOMG YOU PLAY DETHROCK?!?! THATS HARDCOAR MAN
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: microworlds
2008-03-03 09:40 pm (UTC)
NO IT'S INN KURTIS!!!!!!! WHY R U GUYS SO MEAN 2 ME ALL I WANTED 2 DO WAS PROMOTE MY WONDERFUL GOFF NIGHT!!!!!!!!!!

YEAH I KNOW IT'S PRETTY ASSUM
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: pygmalism
2008-03-03 09:25 pm (UTC)

UPDATED FOR MAXIMUM FAIL


FAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAIL
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: microworlds
2008-03-03 09:41 pm (UTC)

Re: UPDATED FOR MAXIMUM FAIL

LOL I SRSLY DON'T GET WHAT THAT MEANS I DON'T GET HIPSTER SLANG
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: the_glass_said
2008-03-04 07:55 am (UTC)
I WANT A KRUTIS SHURT SPELLED "KRUTIS"
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: microworlds
2008-03-04 07:57 am (UTC)
K I'LL MAKE IT ULTRA-GOFF BCUZ THIS IS OBVSLY A GOFF COMMUNITY AND U LOOK GOFF ^___^

~CRUCIFIX KISSES~
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)