?

Log in

12th February 2008 - i don't really think much of them, but don't you like their jokes? [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
try being stupid instead of smart

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Feb. 12th, 2008|04:48 am]
try being stupid instead of smart

postpunklolz

[pygmalism]
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: ondes_martenot
2008-02-12 04:08 pm (UTC)
OMG AMAZING! Did you stick the heads on there or did you find it like that??
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: pygmalism
2008-02-12 09:07 pm (UTC)
LOL I STUCK THE HEADS ON! 2 MUCH FREE TIME LOLOL
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: johnnygoodtimes
2008-02-12 09:17 pm (UTC)
TRUE LOVE WILL ALWAYS FIND A WAY
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: pygmalism
2008-02-12 09:54 pm (UTC)
LOOOOOL SO TRU
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: lobsterbelle
2008-02-12 09:51 pm (UTC)
AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH THAT'S THE MOST FRIGHTENING THING I'VE EVER SEEN OH GODDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: pygmalism
2008-02-12 09:53 pm (UTC)
I KNOW RIGHT! IT'S EVEN WORSE THAT I MADE GIRLY PETE AS A MAN; I SHOULD HAVE PUT HIS HEAD ON THE FEMALE STRIPTEASE VIDEO, LOL.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: microworlds
2008-02-13 07:39 am (UTC)
I LAUGHED SO HARD AT THIS AND I DON'T KNOW WHY
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: pygmalism
2008-02-13 07:40 am (UTC)
BECAUSE UR GAY 4 PETE SHELLEY
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: microworlds
2008-02-13 07:41 am (UTC)
U R CORRECT

ALSO I LOL'ED RLY HARD AT THE PART WHERE PETE APPROACHES THE BED AND HOWIE KIND OF LOOKS LIKE HE'S ALL "UM WTF" AND NOT LOOKING AT PETE LOOOOOOOL
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: pygmalism
2008-02-13 07:42 am (UTC)
LOOOOOOOOL IT'S MY BRILLIANCE FOR PICKING TWO SIDEWAYS PICS SO THAT DURING THIS WHOLE WEIRD MATING DANCE NOBODY IS ACTUALLY ABLE TO LOOK AT EACH OTHER I THINK IT MAKES IT A LOT MORE REALISTIC DON'T YOU?

(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: microworlds
2008-02-13 07:46 am (UTC)
YES! AND I DON'T THINK ANYTHING IS MORE PERFECT FOR THIS VIDEO THAN SHELLEY AND DEVOTO, GOOD JOB!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: pygmalism
2008-02-13 07:48 am (UTC)
I RLY WANTED TO DO MORE BUT APPARENTLY YOU HAVE TO HAVE ~CREDITS~ TO MAKE THEM. I MADE THIS WITH THE FREE CREDITS THEY GIVE YOU WHEN YOU JOIN, BUT NOW THOSE ARE TOO LOW TO MAKE ANYTHING ELSE, LAME!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: microworlds
2008-02-13 07:50 am (UTC)
UGH, W/E!! I HATE WEBSITES LIKE THAT!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: animalnoises
2008-02-13 06:48 pm (UTC)
AHAHAHAHAHAHA
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: pygmalism
2008-02-13 09:01 pm (UTC)
LOL THX
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: autoscopy
2008-02-15 07:37 pm (UTC)
LOOLZ
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: pygmalism
2008-02-18 12:56 am (UTC)
GLAD U LIKED IT
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)